Course 5 km

Classement

Nom

Prénom

Temps

1

GAUTHIER

Guillaume

00:24:11.22

2

BOSC

Camille

00:25:33.68

3

GREGIS

Manon

00:28:02.67

4

DE JESUS

Michel

00:28:31.36

5

GIRARD

Georges

00:28:49.44

6

CHOULOT

Sophie

00:34:28.63

7

PIARD

Eric

00:34:29.05

8

TROSSAT

Celia

00:38:14.01

9

ROB

Murielle

00:42:19.84

10

GUY

Ginette

01:02:33.00

 

Course 14 km

 

Classement

Nom

Prénom

Temps

1

JEANNEROD

Alexis

00:51:31.52

2

BOURGEOIS

Thomas

00:53:52.10

3

CHAVIN

Alexandre

00:54:05.50

4

OLIVAIN

Christophe

00:55:14.62

5

CANELLE

Eddy

00:55:51.76

6

DEPOIRE

Laurent

00:56:35.16

7

LEKEU

Fréderic

00:57:11.09

8

BERSETH

Calvin

00:57:43.02

9

JOBARD

Franck

00:57:44.60

10

BOUGLEDEAU

Armand

00:59:28.64

11

GIROD

Eric

01:00:41.84

12

SCHMITT

Franck

01:01:19.37

13

TACHE

Caroline

01:02:39.64

14

FILLARDET

Eric

01:02:44.70

15

PACOUD

Justin

01:03:09.45

16

PERRIN

Xavier

01:04:52.08

17

HAHERY

Clarisse

01:05:01.20

18

MUSSILLON

Gilles

01:07:26.99

19

JANOD

Samuel

01:08:29.13

20

STALDER

Jean Marc

01:09:28.09

21

LACROIX

Gabriel

01:09:35.95

22

PROST

Marie-Christine

01:10:53.94

23

ANDRE

Thomas

01:10:56.33

24

GRENIER

Stephane

01:11:02.00

25

TROSSAT

Sébastien

01:13:39.27

26

MUSSILON

Laurent

01:14:14.05

27

METRAZ

Florian

01:14:19.06

28

TALLANT

DANIEL

01:14:58.09

29

LARDERET

Thierry

01:15:01.40

30

MONCEL

Stephen

01:15:08.00

31

OLIVAIN

Paul

01:17:09.14

32

POUZOL

Jean-Pierre

01:18:30.68

 

33

BOUILLET

Damien

01:19:24.65

34

FACHINETTI

Isabelle

01:23:24.19

35

FACHINETTI

Vincent

01:23:24.19

36

VACELET

Bruno

01:24:16.59

37

ALLEGOEDT

Pierre-Alexandre

01:25:44.26

38

PERRIN RICHARD

Stéphanie

01:26:01.18

39

PETIT

Virginie

01:28:36.85

40

SAAD

Céline

01:30:03.10

41

KEIGNAERT

Pauline

01:30:12.73

42

BERTHOD

Milène

01:32:30.35

43

ROB

Jean-Louis

01:32:30.35

44

GUEVEL

Isabelle

01:33:55.18

45

GUEVEL

Jean Yvon

01:33:55.18

46

FRAU

Antonio

01:34:20.91

47

DUFLOS

Dominique

01:34:23.25

48

BAILLY SALINS

Roland

01:34:43.86

49

ACHARD

Jean-Christophe

01:35:45.78

50

PIARD

Aline

01:35:51.39

51

ACHARD

Florence

01:36:29.45

52

MICHAUD

Robert

01:37:21.45

53

MOUTON

Amelie

01:44:25.47

54

DAUBIGNEY

Anthony

01:44:37.34

55

BLANCHET

Francis

01:49:51.89

 

 

Aricia - Le spécialiste internet du Jura

site créé avec Agestis , système de gestion de contenu